Current Route Status

Strathmore In Town

S-2 - Jeannette
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-3 - Myrna
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-4 - Brenda
On time
Updated: Nov 10 at 5:03 PM
S-5 - Bonny
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-6 - Helen
On time
Updated: Feb 9 at 1:49 PM
S-7 - Susan
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-8 - Tracy V
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
S-9 (Intern'l) - Hank
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-01 In Town Ron
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-02 In Town Darriel
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:06 PM
SM-03 In Town Dave
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:55 AM
SM-04 In Town Kevin
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
SM-05 In Town Danielle
On time
Updated: Apr 9 at 1:04 PM
SM-09 In Town Debbie J
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:15 PM
SM-14 In Town Corrine
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:19 PM
SM-15 In Town Chelsea
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:19 PM
SM-16 In Town Candess
On time
Updated: Feb 9 at 1:51 PM

Strathmore Out of Town

SM-01 - Ron K
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:10 PM
SM-02 - Darriel
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:06 PM
SM-03 - Dave
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:06 PM
SM-04 - Kevin
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:10 PM
SM-05 - Danielle Out of Town
On time
Updated: Apr 9 at 1:04 PM
SM-06 - Nicola
On time
Updated: Mar 5 at 8:37 PM
SM-07 - Tracy C
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:10 PM
SM-08 - Adriana
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:10 PM
SM-09 - Debbie J
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:15 PM
SM-10 - Lori
On time
Updated: Mar 5 at 8:37 PM
SM-11 - Fred
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:15 PM
SM-12 - Lesley
On time
Updated: Mar 28 at 12:21 PM
SM-13 - Marilyn
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:15 PM
SM-14 - Corrine
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:19 PM
SM-15 - Chelsea
On time
Updated: Feb 8 at 6:19 PM
SM-16 - Candess
On time
Updated: Feb 9 at 1:51 PM
|

SR. Boys Volleyball Team

Cole Hintz

Congratulations to our SR Boys volleyball team for bringing home the 3A Zone banner!  

Good luck in provincials that will be hosted right here at SHS on Nov 23-25.

Players

Colton Cordes
LS
8
Ben Cull
LS/RS/L/M
4
Zach Cull
l
1
Ryan Edwards
S
10
Travis Edwards
L
3
Andrew Ericson
LS
7
Josh Filipionek
S
13
Boris Kuljanin
RS/LS
5
Tomas Moncayo
LS
11
Daniel Mulder
12
Ryerson Rushford
RS/S
2
Alex Treacy
M
14
Caleb Wilchowy
M/RS
9
Kaden Zarony
LS
6