Current Route Status

Strathmore In Town

S-01 Run 1 Danielle
On time
Updated: Mar 13 at 9:30 AM
S-02 Run 1 Jesse
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-02 Run 2 Jesse
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-03 Run 1 Brenda
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-03 Run 2 Brenda
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-04 Run 1 Jeanette
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-04 Run 2 Jeanette
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-05 Run 1 Bonny
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-05 Run 2 Bonny
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-06 Run 1 Darriel
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-06 Run 2 Darriel
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-07 Run 1 Susan
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-08 Run 1 Tracy V
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-08 Run 2 Tracy V
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-09 Run 1 Amber
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-10 International Run 1- Hank
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
S-11 Strive Tracy C
On time
Updated: Apr 3 at 3:30 PM

Strathmore Out of Town

SM-01 - Ron K
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-02 - Suzie
On time
Updated: Mar 22 at 2:28 PM
SM-03 - Kevin
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-04 - Nicola
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-05 - Teresa
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-06 - Adriana
On time
Updated: May 16 at 8:18 PM
SM-07 - Debbie J
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-08 - Lori
On time
Updated: Apr 2 at 10:09 AM
SM-09 - Fred
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-10 - Lesley
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-11 - Marilyn
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-12 - Vicki
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-13 - Chelsea
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-14 - Candess
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
SM-15 - Dave
On time
Updated: Feb 25 at 9:25 PM
|

SHS Mixed Curling Team

Congratulations to the Spartan mixed curling team for winning the PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS this weekend in St. Albert.  The team of John Damen (skip), Micayla Kooistra (third), Nick Slater (second), and Cheldynn Monar (lead) had a terrific tournament, got to hear an Olympic gold medalist speak at the banquet, and brought home gold medals, a banner for the gym (FIRST MIXED CURLING PROVINCIAL BANNER EVER), and two plaques.   

Players

John Damen
Skip
Micayla Kooistra
third
Cheldynn Monar
lead
Nick Slater
second