Current Route Status

Strathmore In Town

S-01 Run 1 Jim
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:39 PM
S-02 Run 1 Kevin
On time
Updated: Nov 9 at 8:46 PM
S-02 Run 2 Kevin
On time
Updated: Nov 9 at 8:46 PM
S-03 Run 1 Andrew
On time
Updated: Aug 27 at 4:47 PM
S-03 Run 2 Andrew
On time
Updated: Aug 27 at 4:47 PM
S-04 Run 1 Jeanette
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:39 PM
S-04 Run 2 Jeanette
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:39 PM
S-05 Run 1 Robert
On time
Updated: Oct 15 at 5:58 AM
S-05 Run 2 Robert
On time
Updated: Oct 15 at 5:58 AM
S-06 Run 1 Leslie
On time
Updated: Aug 27 at 4:53 PM
S-06 Run 2 Leslie
On time
Updated: Aug 27 at 4:53 PM
S-07 Run 1 Susan
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:39 PM
S-07 Run 2 Susan
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:39 PM
S-08 Run 1 Teresa
On time
Updated: Aug 27 at 10:00 AM
S-08 Run 2 Teresa
On time
Updated: Aug 27 at 10:00 AM
S-09 Run 1 Tammie
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:39 PM
S-09 Run 2 Tammie
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:39 PM
S-10 International Hank
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:41 PM

Strathmore Out of Town

SM-01 - Ron K
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:36 PM
SM-02 - Suzie
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:36 PM
SM-03 - Dave
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:36 PM
SM-04 - Nicola
On time
Updated: Nov 1 at 2:18 PM
SM-05 - Susan M
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:37 PM
SM-06 - Adriana
On time
Updated: Oct 15 at 9:46 PM
SM-07 - Danielle
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:37 PM
SM-08 - Lori
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:37 PM
SM-09 - Fred
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:37 PM
SM-10 - Amber
On time
Updated: Nov 10 at 1:47 PM
SM-11 - Marilyn
On time
Updated: Oct 22 at 11:37 AM
SM-12 - Jenn
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:37 PM
SM-13 - Jessica
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:37 PM
SM-14 - Lindsay
On time
Updated: Aug 26 at 8:37 PM
|

Senior Girls Basketball

 

Practice Schedule for the Senior Girls: 2019/2020 

2019 CHHS Vikings Internationals: Nov 28/29 Schedule

2019 SAIT Silver Belle Sapphire Tournament: Dec 6/7Schedule

Cochrane Classic Master Tournament Schedule: SVG 2019/2020

Brooks Buffalos Prairie Classic: Jan 10/11, 2020

Strathmore High School Spartan Invitational Draw:  Feb 14/15

2020 3A Girls South Central Zone Basketball Championship Draw: March 13/14

Players

Ruth Dinunzio
Lauryn Dirks
Sydney Edwards
Natalie Funk
Camille Gauvin
Justine Larson
Ashley McCreadie
Laura Sader
Elle Sauve
Sage Steadman
Olivia Wilson